プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原

Main amenities

  • 251 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located 3 miles from Kopis Garden, プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu offers karaoke for guests' leisure. Located a 10-minute drive from Asian Old Bazaar, the 4-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and a car park.

    The hart of Nasu can be reached in 20 minutes' walk of the 1-bathroom villa, and such culture-oriented venues as Tsutsuji Suspension Bridge are 3.6 miles away. Guests will find Treasure Stone Park a 20-minute stroll from this Nasu property. プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 is 2.1 miles from a top family-friendly place such as Nasu Buggy Park.

    The villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. There are also hair dryers.

    The kitchen amenities feature an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware, provided in an outdoor dining area. Papa Schnell is a dining choice located a 6-minute walk away. Staying at プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原, guests can enjoy ping pong and darts, or relax in a sauna.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License numberM090042564

    Room Options at プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu

    The villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. There are also hair dryers.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Other photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Other photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Room photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Exterior photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Facilities photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Amenities photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Exterior photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Room photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Amenities photo プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu Interior photo
    Four-Bedroom House

    Size: 251 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Japan

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at this villa?
      Guests staying at this villa can explore Kopis Garden (3 miles), Asian Old Bazaar (1.8 miles), and Treasure Stone Park (1.1 miles), among other attractions.
    • Does the villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at the villa can relax thanks to a sauna.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    プライベートサウナ付き 森も小川も楽しめる 一棟貸切の貸別荘 Royal Villa 那須高原 Nasu